Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    II4116512539177
    I412325345178
    XII-Science27176319106
    XII-Commerce113210925
    XII-Arts1272111041
    XI-Science26842127102
    XI-Commerce1250401443
    XI-Arts1404301663
    X4112891236177
    IX4120175772221
    VIII4114812649190
    VII41101613766212
    VI4133911844205
    V4591027573174
    IV495185547171
    III410667543167
    II4116512539177
    I412325345178
    Balvatika-III134030946