Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys Girls GEN S. C. S. T. O. B. C. P. H. GEN Minority [Inc. Muslim]
    Balvatika-III14047212623931227
    XII-Arts14041162521113604
    XII-Commerce140251691372301
    XII-Science2801075156512912604
    XI-Arts14058154333115907
    XI-Commerce14039291017132701
    XI-Science2801015249512612314
    X4160179889110840922113
    IX4160223108115115531936324
    VIII416019289103104521125317
    VII41602101051059464745021
    VI41602041069899481245417
    V4160173799465411453417
    IV4160174977773421049415
    III416016997727635114734
    II41601801067479491042422
    I4160175928381381244930